Kontakter

Vill du bli medlem använd vår Intresseanmälan!

Roll Namn Telefon Mejladress
Medlemskontakt Lars-Gustav Larsson 0768768225 medlemskontakt@balstabatklubb.se
Ordförande Leif Ardanius 0707320769
Vice Ordförande Mats Ellman 0705609063  
Kassör Madelene Borelid 0724654016
Sekreterare Lars Samuelsson 0705625685  
Vaktchef Torbjörn Hage 0702088466
Hamnkapten Anders Dänhardt 0705755519
Vice Hamnkapten Thomas Boqvist 0707831703  
Varvschef Thomas Wikstrand 0707756515
Vice Varvschef Leif Swahn 0732188830  
Miljöansvarig  Kontakta ordförande

Organisationsnummer 817001-3042

Fakturaadress:
Bålsta Båtklubb
Box 105
746 23 Bålsta

Besöksadress:
Frösundvägen 12
74637 Bålsta